Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
zaterdag 25 november 2017
25/11 18:45Victum / War Child 1Fiducia 1Weteringhoek, HoutenE. de Wilde17:25
25/11 16:20MIA 4Fiducia 2De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort14:45
25/11 19:45Fiducia 3Tempo 5Europahal, Vleuten18:45
25/11 18:30Fiducia 4Synergo 7Europahal, Vleuten17:45
25/11 16:20De Vinken 4Fiducia 5De Boei, Vinkeveen15:10
25/11 17:15Fiducia 6Tweemaal Zes 5Europahal, VleutenFiducia 316:30
25/11 16:05De Meeuwen A2Fiducia A1Meeuwen-hal, PuttenJ. Goldman14:20Stob, Schravendijk, Mulder
25/11 16:00Fiducia A2Nova A3Europahal, VleutenMarco Rijksen15:15
25/11 11:00Groen Geel B2Fiducia B1Groen-Geelhal, WormerM. Dassen09:25Heller, Brouwer, van Drogenbroek
25/11 15:00Exakwa B1Fiducia B2De Koploper, Lelystad13:15van Heerde, Taheij, Adamse
25/11 15:00Fiducia C1PKC / SWKGroep C1Europahal, VleutenM. Beekman14:15
25/11 14:00Fiducia C2Synergo C2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 713:15
25/11 12:10Victum / War Child C2Fiducia C3Weteringhoek, Houten11:05Kamerbeek, van Bentum, Out
25/11 13:00Fiducia C4Telstar C2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek12:15
25/11 12:00Fiducia D1OVVO / De Kroon D1Europahal, VleutenMarijke de Maa11:15
25/11 10:00Koveni D2Fiducia D3‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein08:55Morriën, de Rooij
25/11 11:00Fiducia E1Tweemaal Zes E1Europahal, VleutenEvertjan de Rooij10:30
25/11 10:00Fiducia E2Synergo E3Europahal, VleutenJesper Heller09:30
25/11 10:00Fiducia E3DOS E1Europahal, VleutenJelle Mulder09:30
25/11 11:00Fiducia E4Atlantis E2Europahal, VleutenManon van Tongeren10:30
25/11 10:00Fiducia F1Atlantis F1Europahal, VleutenHannah Albeda09:30
25/11 09:00Fiducia F2Blauw-Wit F1Europahal, VleutenKoen Koppen08:30
zaterdag 2 december 2017
02/12 18:30Fiducia 1Synergo 1Europahal, VleutenL. Messerschmidt17:30
02/12 19:45Fiducia 2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Europahal, Vleuten18:45
02/12 16:30MIA 5Fiducia 3De Bokkeduinen, AmersfoortHarry Brack14:55
02/12 16:15Vriendenschaar 3Fiducia 4Sporthoeve, BodegravenL. Honkoop15:10
02/12 17:15Fiducia 5Atlantis 4Europahal, VleutenFeike Mijwaart16:30
02/12 14:50Koveni 5Fiducia 6‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein13:45
02/12 17:30Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 2Fiducia 7De Weeren, Amsterdam16:05
02/12 16:00Fiducia A1ODIK A1Europahal, VleutenH. Beglinger15:00
02/12 18:30HKC A2Fiducia A2Hoograven, Utrecht17:25van Laar, van Drogenbroek, van der Wal
02/12 15:00Fiducia B1Victum / War Child B1Europahal, VleutenWim van Dort14:15
02/12 14:00Fiducia B2EKVA B1Europahal, Vleuten13:15
02/12 13:00Fiducia B3Fortissimo B3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 312:15
02/12 13:25Kinderdijk C1Fiducia C1Blokweer, AlblasserdamW. Houwerzijl11:55van Aggelen, Chotesing, Rotscheid
02/12 11:00De Vinken C1Fiducia C2De Boei, Vinkeveen09:50Marissen, Brouwer, Vosjan
02/12 12:00Fiducia C3KCD C1Europahal, VleutenJesper Heller11:15
02/12 10:00MIA C4Fiducia C4De Bokkeduinen, AmersfoortKees Hogenboom08:40Scholte, van Veen, Bayirkan
02/12 11:00Fiducia D2Huizen D1Europahal, VleutenSabina van Overbeek10:15
02/12 10:00Fiducia D3Thor D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:15
02/12 12:05Het Bosch E1Fiducia E2Het Bosch, Lexmond11:10Bak, Oostendorp
02/12 10:00Victum / War Child E3Fiducia E3Weteringhoek, Houten09:10van Proosdij, Takkebos
02/12 09:00OVVO / De Kroon F2Fiducia F1OVVO-hal, MaarssenScheidrechter Aspiranten B308:15van der Stok, de Rooij
02/12 13:30De Corvers F1Fiducia F2Kerkelanden, Hilversum12:25Overbeek, van der Horst
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09/12 15:15Fiducia 1HKC 1Europahal, VleutenJ. Kosse14:15
09/12 14:00Fiducia 2HKC 2Europahal, Vleuten13:00
09/12 18:10Rapid 2Fiducia 3Kennemer Sportcentrum, HaarlemTom Teeuwen16:20
09/12 12:30De Meervogels 4Fiducia 4Oosterpoort, Zoetermeer11:10
09/12 17:40Fiducia 5Vriendenschaar 5Europahal, VleutenWillem Huibers16:55
09/12 20:10Animo 4Fiducia 6De Randhorst, Geldermalsen18:50
09/12 16:30Fiducia A1DVO / Accountor A2Europahal, VleutenWCA. Meegdes15:30
09/12 14:00Fortissimo B1Fiducia B1De Oever, IJsselstein13:00Stob, van Drogenbroek, de Vaal
09/12 13:00Fiducia B2KVA B1Europahal, VleutenF. Veenendaal12:15
09/12 12:00Tweemaal Zes B2Fiducia B3De Vierstee, Maartensdijk10:50Peek, de Koning, van den Engel
09/12 10:10DVO / Accountor C1Fiducia C1DVO-hal, BennekomArno Brink08:40van Wiggen, van Balkom, Rietveld
09/12 10:00Thor C1Fiducia C3De Kroon, Harmelen09:05Rebergen, Rietveld, de Rooij
09/12 12:00Fiducia C4Synergo C4Europahal, VleutenAnnick de Maa11:15
09/12 11:00Fiducia D1Fortissimo D1Europahal, VleutenChristian van Dijk10:15
09/12 09:00Tweemaal Zes D2Fiducia D2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk07:50van Veen, de Rooij, Hagenaars
09/12 10:00Fiducia D3Luno D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:15
09/12 10:05Victum / War Child E2Fiducia E2Weteringhoek, Houten09:15de Rooij, Oostendorp
09/12 10:00Luno E1Fiducia E3De Vaart, LinschotenStef Hoogendoorn09:15Amghar, Titaheluw
09/12 09:00Luno E2Fiducia E4De Vaart, LinschotenTara Huisman08:15Rotscheid, Dijkgraaf
09/12 09:00Luno F1Fiducia F1De Vaart, LinschotenAnna de Vries08:15Zwaard, Ziepzeerder
09/12 09:35KVA F2Fiducia F2De Meerkamp, Amstelveen08:30Dubbelman, Overbeek
woensdag 13 december 2017
13/12 20:00Thor MW1Fiducia MW1De Kroon, Harmelen19:20
zaterdag 16 december 2017
16/12 16:20VIKO 1Fiducia 1Helsdingen, VianenM.A. van Bentum15:00
16/12 15:10VIKO 2Fiducia 2Helsdingen, Vianen13:50
16/12 18:30Fiducia 3OVVO / De Kroon 4Europahal, VleutenAlex van Zijl17:30
16/12 19:45Fiducia 4Reeuwijk 3Europahal, Vleuten19:00
16/12 17:45Synergo 10Fiducia 5De Dreef, UtrechtBarry Roest16:40
16/12 17:15Fiducia 6SGV 4Europahal, VleutenYsbrand Mc Nelly16:30
16/12 16:25Atlantis 3Fiducia 7De Phoenix, Mijdrecht15:10
16/12 18:30Spirit A1Fiducia A1De Voorde, VoorthuizenDolf Smits16:45Teune, van Dijk, Elbertse
16/12 16:00Fiducia A2De Eemvogels A2Europahal, VleutenSabine Koers15:15
16/12 15:00Fiducia B1Blauw-Wit B1Europahal, Vleuten14:15
16/12 14:55Wolderwijd B1Fiducia B2De Horst, Zeewolde13:25Mulder, Adamse, Kamerbeek
16/12 14:10ESDO B2Fiducia B3Sporthal, Kockengen13:05van Veen, van Manen, Geraedts
16/12 14:00Fiducia C1Oranje Wit C1Europahal, VleutenB. van Vreeswijk13:15
16/12 13:00Fiducia C3Viking C1Europahal, VleutenJeroen de Kam12:15
16/12 14:00RDZ C2Fiducia C4Dijnselburg, Zeist12:50Halaoui, van Veen, Vleerlaag
16/12 12:00Victum / War Child D1Fiducia D1Weteringhoek, Houten10:55Sterk, Brouwer, Chotesing
16/12 12:00Fiducia D2EKVA D2Europahal, VleutenDavid Kwant11:15
16/12 10:00Reflex D1Fiducia D3Snellerpoort, Woerden09:00Scholte, Fijneman, van der Steen
16/12 11:00Fiducia E1SDO / BlijWerkt E1Europahal, VleutenHenk-Jan van Veen10:30
16/12 10:00Fiducia E2Midlandia E1Europahal, VleutenJesse van Rietschoten09:30
16/12 10:00Fiducia E3SDO / BlijWerkt E2Europahal, VleutenJelle Mulder09:30
16/12 11:00Fiducia E4SDO / BlijWerkt E3Europahal, VleutenAngelique van Veen-van den Berg10:30
16/12 10:00Fiducia F1SDO / BlijWerkt F1Europahal, VleutenRobert Kragten09:30
16/12 09:00Fiducia F2Huizen F1Europahal, VleutenJasmijn Kragten08:30
zaterdag 23 december 2017
23/12 12:00Fiducia 5De Vinken 4Europahal, VleutenFiducia 711:15
23/12 13:15Fiducia 7KVA 7Europahal, VleutenFiducia 512:30
23/12 11:00Fiducia B3OVVO / De Kroon B3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 710:15
23/12 10:15HKC C2Fiducia C2Hoograven, Utrecht09:10Bakkenes, Marissen, Dijkgraaf
23/12 10:00Fiducia D3Fortissimo D3Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:15
23/12 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1Fiducia E1Hoenderdaal, DriebergenRoy van Witzenburg08:05Kikkert, van Balkom
woensdag 27 december 2017
27/12 20:30Fiducia MW1Korbis MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenJoost Broekhuizen20:00
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
06/01 15:30Fiducia 1DWS 1Europahal, Vleuten14:30
06/01 14:15Fiducia 2Synergo 3Europahal, Vleuten13:15
06/01 16:20SDO / BlijWerkt 4Fiducia 3De Schulenburch, Kamerik15:00
06/01 19:40VEO 4Fiducia 4Essesteyn, Voorburg18:15
06/01 18:00Fiducia 5ESDO 3Europahal, VleutenChris van Leeuwen17:15
06/01 17:25Victum / War Child 5Fiducia 6Weteringhoek, Houten16:20
06/01 16:45Fiducia 7De Vinken 3Europahal, VleutenCarlijn Vos16:00
06/01 13:00Fiducia A1Woudenberg A1Europahal, Vleuten12:00
06/01 13:00Thor A1Fiducia A2De Kroon, Harmelen12:05Terlien, Kragten, Koppen
06/01 11:20Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2Fiducia B1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen10:10Heller, van Schaik, Brouwer
06/01 12:00Fiducia B3Synergo B1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 511:15
06/01 13:10Tiel '72 C1Fiducia C1Betuwehal, Tiel11:45Roelofsen, van Aggelen, Gerritsen
06/01 14:15Sporting West C1Fiducia C2Inloophal, AmsterdamHenne Post12:50van Schaik, Vosjan, Eikelenboom
06/01 10:15HKC C3Fiducia C3Hoograven, Utrecht09:10Bak, van Bentum, Jacobse
06/01 11:00Fiducia C4SKF C5Europahal, VleutenNiels Kromwijk10:15
06/01 12:00SDO / BlijWerkt D2Fiducia D2De Schulenburch, Kamerik10:55Rotscheid, Chotesing, Schuitema
06/01 10:00Fiducia D3Woudenberg D3Europahal, VleutenSophie van Engelen09:15
06/01 11:00Fortissimo E1Fiducia E1De Oever, IJsselstein10:15Visser, Schapendonk
06/01 12:15Animo E1Fiducia E2De Randhorst, Geldermalsen11:10Oostendorp, Cazemier
06/01 10:00SDO / BlijWerkt E2Fiducia E3De Schulenburch, Kamerik09:10Zwijgers, Looman
06/01 10:00Thor E1Fiducia E4De Kroon, Harmelen09:20Rijnbergen, IJpma
06/01 12:00Koveni F1Fiducia F1Galecop, Nieuwegein11:10van der Stok, de Rooij
woensdag 10 januari 2018
10/01 20:30Fiducia MW1Reeuwijk MW1Cultuurcampus, Vleuten20:00
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
13/01 18:30Fiducia 1Fortissimo 1Europahal, Vleuten17:30
13/01 17:20Fiducia 2Fortissimo 2Europahal, Vleuten16:20
13/01 19:40HKC 4Fiducia 3Hoograven, Utrecht18:20
13/01 12:00OVVO / De Kroon 5Fiducia 4OVVO-hal, Maarssen11:00
13/01 15:00Fiducia 5Thor 4Europahal, VleutenEvert-Jan Schinkel14:15
13/01 12:00SDO / BlijWerkt 5Fiducia 7De Schulenburch, Kamerik10:55
13/01 16:10Fiducia A1Wageningen A2Europahal, Vleuten15:10
13/01 14:00Fiducia B1KZ / Hiltex B2Europahal, Vleuten13:15
13/01 13:00Fiducia B2Tweemaal Zes B1Europahal, Vleuten12:15
13/01 12:00DSC C1Fiducia C1De Vijfkamp, Eindhoven10:15de Maa, Chotesing, van Balkom
13/01 12:00Fiducia C2OVVO / De Kroon C2Europahal, VleutenArjan Ekelschot11:15
13/01 11:00Fiducia C4De Corvers C1Europahal, VleutenPeter van Laar10:15
13/01 10:00Fiducia D1Tweemaal Zes D1Europahal, VleutenIvo Stob09:15
13/01 12:00Synergo D2Fiducia D2De Dreef, Utrecht10:55van Veen, de Rooij, de Bie
13/01 09:00Thor D1Fiducia D3De Kroon, Harmelen08:05
13/01 10:00ESDO E3Fiducia E4Sporthal, Kockengen09:10Rotscheid, van Engelshoven
13/01 10:05Oosterkwartier F1Fiducia F2De Spaarne, Haarlem08:50Dubbelman, van der Horst
woensdag 17 januari 2018
17/01 20:30Fiducia MW1OVVO / De Kroon MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenLeon Rotscheid20:00
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
20/01 18:50Viking 1Fiducia 1Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede17:15
20/01 17:30Viking 2Fiducia 2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede15:55
20/01 16:30Fiducia 4Luno 3Europahal, Vleuten15:45
20/01 17:25Tweemaal Zes 5Fiducia 6De Vierstee, Maartensdijk16:15
20/01 15:15Fiducia 7Badhoevedorp 3Europahal, VleutenLeon Rotscheid14:30
20/01 12:00Dindoa A2Fiducia A1Dindoa-hal, Ermelo10:15Heller, Petraeus, Staats
20/01 14:00Fiducia A2Viking A2Europahal, VleutenPaula Boorsma13:15
20/01 13:05ZKC '31 B1Fiducia B1De Tref, Zaandam11:35
20/01 10:00OVVO / De Kroon B2Fiducia B2OVVO-hal, Maarssen09:00
20/01 12:45De Vinken B2Fiducia B3De Boei, Vinkeveen11:35
20/01 13:00Fiducia C1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1Europahal, Vleuten12:15
20/01 12:05Atlantis C1Fiducia C2De Phoenix, Mijdrecht10:50
20/01 12:00Synergo C4Fiducia C4De Dreef, Utrecht10:55
20/01 15:00VIKO D1Fiducia D1Helsdingen, VianenPatrick Vink13:55
20/01 12:00Fiducia D2ESDO D1Europahal, VleutenJudy Delfgou11:15
20/01 11:00Fortissimo D3Fiducia D3De Oever, IJsselstein10:00
20/01 10:00Fiducia E1Victum / War Child E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:30
20/01 11:00Fiducia E2OVVO / De Kroon E5Europahal, VleutenNicolette Mulder-de Jong10:30
20/01 11:00Fiducia E3OVVO / De Kroon E2Europahal, VleutenHanneke Gerritsen-Drost10:30
20/01 10:00Fiducia E4OVVO / De Kroon E4Europahal, VleutenSophie Terlien09:30
20/01 09:00Fiducia F1De Vinken F1Europahal, VleutenJasmijn Kragten08:30
20/01 10:00Fiducia F2De Vinken F2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:30
donderdag 25 januari 2018
25/01 21:00Gemini MW1Fiducia MW1De Mammoet, Gouda20:05
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
27/01 16:15Fiducia 1Victum / War Child 1Europahal, Vleuten15:15
27/01 15:00Fiducia 2MIA 4Europahal, Vleuten14:00
27/01 18:35Tempo 5Fiducia 3Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn17:05
27/01 18:30Synergo 7Fiducia 4De Dreef, Utrecht17:25
27/01 19:00Thor 4Fiducia 5De Kroon, Harmelen18:05
27/01 19:40HKC 7Fiducia 6Hoograven, Utrecht18:35
27/01 17:30Fiducia A1De Meeuwen A2Europahal, Vleuten16:30
27/01 14:00Fiducia B1Groen Geel B2Europahal, Vleuten13:15
27/01 13:00Fiducia B2Exakwa B1Europahal, Vleuten12:15
27/01 12:00Fiducia B3Tweemaal Zes B2Europahal, VleutenChris Verburg11:15
27/01 11:05PKC / SWKGroep C1Fiducia C1PKC-hal, Papendrecht09:30
27/01 12:00Synergo C2Fiducia C2De Dreef, Utrecht10:55
27/01 11:00Fiducia C3Victum / War Child C2Europahal, VleutenMarc van Zwol10:15
27/01 11:00OVVO / De Kroon D1Fiducia D1OVVO-hal, Maarssen10:00
27/01 10:00Fiducia D3Reflex D1Europahal, VleutenManon van Tongeren09:15
27/01 13:30Tweemaal Zes E1Fiducia E1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk12:35
27/01 09:00Synergo E3Fiducia E2De Dreef, Utrecht08:10
27/01 10:00Woudenberg E2Fiducia E3De Camp, Woudenberg09:00
27/01 10:00Atlantis E2Fiducia E4De Phoenix, Mijdrecht09:00
27/01 11:05Atlantis F1Fiducia F1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht10:05
27/01 09:45Blauw-Wit F1Fiducia F2Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam08:35
dinsdag 30 januari 2018
30/01 21:30Korbis MW1Fiducia MW1De Dreef, Waddinxveen20:35
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
03/02 17:40Synergo 1Fiducia 1De Dreef, Utrecht16:20
03/02 16:55Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Fiducia 2Hoenderdaal, Driebergen15:30
03/02 17:20Fiducia 3MIA 5Europahal, Vleuten16:20
03/02 16:10Fiducia 4Vriendenschaar 3Europahal, Vleuten15:25
03/02 14:20Atlantis 4Fiducia 5De Phoenix, Mijdrecht13:05
03/02 18:30Fiducia 6Koveni 5Europahal, VleutenKjeld Vosjan17:45
03/02 19:45Fiducia 7Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 319:00
03/02 14:45ODIK A1Fiducia A1Veluwehal, Barneveld13:05Stob, Schravendijk, Mulder
03/02 15:00Fiducia A2HKC A2Europahal, VleutenEvertjan de Rooij14:15
03/02 15:05Victum / War Child B1Fiducia B1Weteringhoek, Houten14:00
03/02 11:20EKVA B1Fiducia B2Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere09:50
03/02 17:30OVVO / De Kroon B3Fiducia B3OVVO-hal, Maarssen16:30
03/02 14:00Fiducia C1Kinderdijk C1Europahal, Vleuten13:15
03/02 12:00Fiducia C2De Vinken C1Europahal, VleutenLuuk van Leeuwen11:15
03/02 12:05KCD C1Fiducia C3Steinheim, Doorn10:45
03/02 13:00Fiducia C4MIA C4Europahal, VleutenWil Houtzager12:15
03/02 11:00Fiducia D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2Europahal, VleutenRichard van Dijk10:15
03/02 12:00Huizen D1Fiducia D2De Meent, Huizen10:35
03/02 12:15Nova E1Fiducia E1HF Witte Centrum, De BiltEline van der Weerdt11:20
03/02 10:00Fiducia E2Het Bosch E1Europahal, VleutenBianca Jungen09:30
03/02 10:00Fiducia E3Victum / War Child E3Europahal, VleutenSophie Terlien09:30
03/02 09:00Fiducia F1OVVO / De Kroon F2Europahal, VleutenEvy Lubach08:30
03/02 10:05Fiducia F2De Corvers F1Europahal, VleutenNienke Ridder09:35
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10/02 18:30HKC 1Fiducia 1Hoograven, Utrecht17:10
10/02 17:10HKC 2Fiducia 2Hoograven, Utrecht15:50
10/02 20:30Fiducia 3Rapid 2Europahal, Vleuten19:30
10/02 19:20Fiducia 4De Meervogels 4Europahal, Vleuten18:35
10/02 12:45Vriendenschaar 5Fiducia 5Sporthoeve, Bodegraven11:40
10/02 18:10Fiducia 6Animo 4Europahal, VleutenFiducia 717:25
10/02 12:40KVA 7Fiducia 7Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen11:25
10/02 13:00DVO / Accountor A2Fiducia A1DVO-hal, Bennekom11:15de Maa, Teune, van Dijk
10/02 17:00Fiducia A2RDZ A1Europahal, VleutenPaula Boorsma16:15
10/02 16:00Fiducia B1Fortissimo B1Europahal, Vleuten15:15
10/02 11:40KVA B1Fiducia B2Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen10:25
10/02 13:00Fortissimo B3Fiducia B3De Oever, IJsselstein12:00
10/02 15:00Fiducia C1DVO / Accountor C1Europahal, Vleuten14:15
10/02 14:00Fiducia C2HKC C2Europahal, VleutenSabina van Overbeek13:15
10/02 13:00Fiducia C3Thor C1Europahal, VleutenWil Houtzager12:15
10/02 11:00Fortissimo D1Fiducia D1De Oever, IJsselstein10:00
10/02 12:00Fiducia D2Tweemaal Zes D2Europahal, VleutenRebecca Staats11:15
10/02 11:05Luno D1Fiducia D3De Vaart, LinschotenLotje Menting10:05
10/02 10:00Fiducia E1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1Europahal, VleutenJürgen Hetharie09:30
10/02 11:00Fiducia E2Victum / War Child E2Europahal, VleutenSanne Ietswaard10:30
10/02 11:00Fiducia E3Luno E1Europahal, VleutenJolijn Friele10:30
10/02 09:55Fiducia E4Luno E2Europahal, VleutenBas Petraeus09:25
10/02 09:00Fiducia F1Luno F1Europahal, VleutenRomy Elbertse08:30
10/02 10:00Fiducia F2KVA F2Europahal, VleutenAnnick de Maa09:30
dinsdag 13 februari 2018
13/02 19:45Twist MW1Fiducia MW1Vlaardingenhal, Vlaardingen18:35
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
17/02 18:35Fiducia 1VIKO 1Europahal, Vleuten17:35
17/02 19:45Fiducia 2VIKO 2Europahal, Vleuten18:45
17/02 11:15OVVO / De Kroon 4Fiducia 3OVVO-hal, Maarssen10:00
17/02 18:35Reeuwijk 3Fiducia 4De Meerkoet, Reeuwijk17:30
17/02 15:00Fiducia 5Synergo 10Europahal, VleutenPaul Mulder14:15
17/02 18:15SGV 4Fiducia 6Interwey, Culemborg17:00
17/02 16:10Fiducia 7Atlantis 3Europahal, VleutenAnnette Voorend15:25
17/02 17:20Fiducia A1Spirit A1Europahal, Vleuten16:20
17/02 19:00De Eemvogels A2Fiducia A2Banninghal, SoesterbergPatrick de Gooijer17:45Fokkenrood, van Drogenbroek, van Dijk
17/02 16:20Blauw-Wit B1Fiducia B1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam14:55
17/02 14:00Fiducia B2Wolderwijd B1Europahal, Vleuten13:15
17/02 13:00Fiducia B3ESDO B2Europahal, VleutenAnnelies Stob12:15
17/02 11:00Oranje Wit C1Fiducia C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht09:30
17/02 15:15Viking C1Fiducia C3Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede13:55
17/02 12:00Fiducia C4RDZ C2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 511:15
17/02 11:00Fiducia D1Victum / War Child D1Europahal, VleutenIvo Stob10:15
17/02 10:15EKVA D2Fiducia D2Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere08:45
17/02 10:00Fiducia D3Koveni D2Europahal, VleutenMyrthe van der Schrier09:15
17/02 11:00SDO / BlijWerkt E1Fiducia E1De Schulenburch, Kamerik10:10
17/02 09:30Midlandia E1Fiducia E2De Tol, Bunnik08:35
17/02 14:30DOS E1Fiducia E3De Vierstee, Maartensdijk13:35
17/02 12:00SDO / BlijWerkt E3Fiducia E4De Schulenburch, Kamerik11:10
17/02 11:00SDO / BlijWerkt F1Fiducia F1De Schulenburch, Kamerik10:10
17/02 11:00Huizen F1Fiducia F2De Meent, Huizen09:50
woensdag 21 februari 2018
21/02 20:30Fiducia MW1Thor MW1Cultuurcampus, Vleuten20:00
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
24/02 17:05Viking A2Fiducia A2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede15:45
24/02 10:00Fiducia C2Atlantis C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 609:15
24/02 10:00MIA C3Fiducia C3De Bokkeduinen, AmersfoortKirsten Bieleveld08:40
24/02 12:00Telstar C2Fiducia C4De Slag, Hoevelaken10:40
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
03/03 14:10SKF C5Fiducia C4SKF-hal, Veenendaal12:50
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10/03 18:50DWS 1Fiducia 1Veluwehal, Barneveld17:10
10/03 18:30Synergo 3Fiducia 2De Dreef, Utrecht17:10
10/03 17:10Fiducia 3SDO / BlijWerkt 4Europahal, Vleuten16:10
10/03 18:20Fiducia 4VEO 4Europahal, Vleuten17:35
10/03 20:00ESDO 3Fiducia 5Sporthal, Kockengen18:55
10/03 19:30Fiducia 6Victum / War Child 5Europahal, VleutenSandra van den Bosch18:45
10/03 12:00De Vinken 3Fiducia 7De Boei, Vinkeveen10:50
10/03 16:35Woudenberg A1Fiducia A1De Camp, Woudenberg15:05Heller, Petraeus, Staats
10/03 15:00Fiducia A2Thor A1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 714:15
10/03 16:10Fiducia B1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2Europahal, Vleuten15:25
10/03 14:00Synergo B1Fiducia B3De Dreef, Utrecht12:55
10/03 14:00Fiducia C1Tiel '72 C1Europahal, Vleuten13:15
10/03 13:00Fiducia C2Sporting West C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 512:15
10/03 12:00Fiducia C3MIA C3Europahal, VleutenRichard van Dijk11:15
10/03 11:00Fiducia D2SDO / BlijWerkt D2Europahal, VleutenRuth Verweijen10:15
10/03 11:00Woudenberg D3Fiducia D3De Camp, Woudenberg09:45
10/03 10:00Fiducia E1Fortissimo E1Europahal, VleutenMarian Dubbelman-van der Stok09:30
10/03 10:00Fiducia E4Thor E1Europahal, VleutenJürgen Hetharie09:30
10/03 09:00Fiducia F1Koveni F1Europahal, VleutenChristian van Dijk08:30
woensdag 14 maart 2018
14/03 20:00Reeuwijk MW1Fiducia MW1De Meerkoet, Reeuwijk19:10
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
17/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2Fiducia D1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen07:50
woensdag 21 maart 2018
21/03 20:30Fiducia MW1Twist MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenJoost Broekhuizen20:00