Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
24/02 17:05Viking A2Fiducia A2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede 15:45
24/02 18:00Wolderwijd B1Fiducia B2De Horst, ZeewoldeJan Hoekstra16:30Mulder, Adamse, Kamerbeek
24/02 10:00Fiducia C2Atlantis C1Europahal, VleutenMarco Rijksen09:15
24/02 10:00MIA C3Fiducia C3De Bokkeduinen, AmersfoortKirsten Bieleveld08:40Kamerbeek, Rebergen, de Rooij
24/02 12:00Telstar C2Fiducia C4De Slag, Hoevelaken 10:40Morriën, Halaoui, Vleerlaag
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
03/03 14:10SKF C5Fiducia C4SKF-hal, Veenendaal 12:50Scholte, de Rooij, Schuitema
vrijdag 9 maart 2018
09/03 19:00OVVO / De Kroon D1Fiducia D1OVVO-hal, MaarssenLaura Wagenmaker18:00Lantinga, Oostrom
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10/03 18:50DWS 1Fiducia 1Veluwehal, BarneveldR. van Urk17:10
10/03 18:30Synergo 3Fiducia 2De Dreef, Utrecht 17:10
10/03 17:10Fiducia 3SDO / BlijWerkt 4Europahal, Vleuten 16:10
10/03 18:20Fiducia 4VEO 4Europahal, Vleuten 17:35
10/03 20:00ESDO 3Fiducia 5Sporthal, Kockengen 18:55
10/03 19:30Fiducia 6Victum / War Child 5Europahal, VleutenSandra van den Bosch18:45
10/03 12:00De Vinken 3Fiducia 7De Boei, Vinkeveen 10:50
10/03 16:35Woudenberg A1Fiducia A1De Camp, WoudenbergMH. Blankert15:05Heller, Petraeus, Staats
10/03 15:00Fiducia A2Thor A1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 714:15
10/03 16:10Fiducia B1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2Europahal, VleutenJaap van Bruggen15:25
10/03 14:00Synergo B1Fiducia B3De Dreef, UtrechtDennis van Schijndel12:55Peek, Geraedts, van den Engel
10/03 14:00Fiducia C1Tiel '72 C1Europahal, VleutenAH. Timmerman13:15
10/03 13:00Fiducia C2Sporting West C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 512:15
10/03 12:00Fiducia C3MIA C3Europahal, VleutenRichard van Dijk11:15
10/03 11:00Fiducia D2SDO / BlijWerkt D2Europahal, VleutenRuth Verweijen10:15
10/03 11:00Woudenberg D3Fiducia D3De Camp, Woudenberg 09:45de Rooij, Fijneman, van der Steen
10/03 10:00Fiducia E1Fortissimo E1Europahal, VleutenMarian Dubbelman-van der Stok09:30
10/03 10:00Fiducia E4Thor E1Europahal, VleutenJürgen Hetharie09:30
10/03 09:00Fiducia F1Koveni F1Europahal, VleutenChristian van Dijk08:30
woensdag 14 maart 2018
14/03 20:00Reeuwijk MW1Fiducia MW1De Meerkoet, Reeuwijk 19:10
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
17/03 14:00Fiducia 7Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 2Cultuurcampus, VleutenFiducia 313:15
17/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2Fiducia D1Hoenderdaal, DriebergenChiara de Groot07:50Sterk, Rietveld, Chotesing
woensdag 21 maart 2018
21/03 20:30Fiducia MW1Twist MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenJoost Broekhuizen20:00