Fiducia F2

Heren: Lars
Dames: Sophie, Myrte, Nora, Ilse, Sara, Else-Lieke

Trainer/Coach: Bente Bakkenes, Sitara Chotesing

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
F218.00 - 19.00 (3a)

F-pupillen poule 042

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
19/01 09:00SDO / BlijWerkt F1Fiducia F2De Schulenburch, Kamerik08:10Peters, Looman
26/01 10:00Fiducia F2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
02/02 12:00De Vinken F2Fiducia F2De Boei, Vinkeveen11:05Dubbelman, Klasens
16/02 09:00Fiducia F2OVVO / De Kroon F2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
02/03 10:00Fiducia F2Huizen F2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
09/03 11:00Huizen F2Fiducia F2De Meent, Huizen09:50Overbeek, Grootendorst
16/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2Fiducia F2Hoenderdaal, Driebergen08:05Looman, Klasens
23/03 09:00Fiducia F2SDO / BlijWerkt F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
30/03 13:30DOC F1Fiducia F2Zandzee, Bussum12:20Dubbelman, Peters
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 042
1SDO / BlijWerkt F1540183
2Huizen F23300629
3Fiducia F23300623
4De Vinken F242024-6
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F241032-10
6DOC F151042-8
7OVVO / De Kroon F240040-31