Fiducia F1

Heren: Thijs, Guillermo, Lars
Dames: Fedra, Carmijn, Noor

Trainer/Coach: Bart Brouwer, Marloes Adamse

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
F118.00 - 19.00 (3a)

F-pupillen poule 028

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
12/01 09:00KCD F1Fiducia F1Steinheim , 07:55de Rooij, de Zwart
19/01 09:00Fiducia F1Animo F1Europahal , 08:30
26/01 09:00Synergo F1Fiducia F1Loevenhoutsedijk , 08:10de Rooij, Werensteijn
02/02 09:00Fiducia F1RDZ F1Europahal , 08:30
09/02 11:10Nova F1Fiducia F1HF Witte Centrum , 10:15Werensteijn, de Zwart
16/02 12:30Tweemaal Zes F3Fiducia F1De Vierstee , 11:35Werensteijn, van t Hoff
16/03 10:00Fiducia F1KCD F1Europahal , 09:30
23/03 10:15Animo F1Fiducia F1De Randhorst , 09:10de Rooij, van t Hoff
30/03 10:00Fiducia F1Synergo F1Europahal , 09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 028
1Synergo F1320147
2RDZ F12110310
3Nova F1211038
4Tweemaal Zes F3210127
5Animo F1210123
6KCD F121012-7
7Fiducia F130030-28