Fiducia E1

Dames: Evie, Meike, Julia, Souraya, Amy

Trainer/Coach:Marleen van Laar, Peter van Laar, Ivo Stob (trainer)

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal

*Op woensdag op de even weken.

Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
E118.00 - 19.00 (3b)18.00 - 19.00 (2a)

E-pupillen poule 041

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
15/12 13:00Thor E1Fiducia E1De Kroon , 12:20van Proosdij, Titaheluw
12/01 10:15SGV E2Fiducia E1Interwey , 09:15Schapendonk, Amghar
19/01 10:00Fiducia E1Tweemaal Zes E1Europahal , 09:30
26/01 13:30DOS E1Fiducia E1De Vierstee , 12:35Schapendonk, van Proosdij
02/02 10:00Fiducia E1RDZ E1Europahal , 09:30
09/02 11:00Huizen E1Fiducia E1De Meent , 09:50Takkebos, Titaheluw
02/03 10:00Fiducia E1Huizen E1Europahal , 09:30
09/03 10:00Fiducia E1Thor E1Europahal , 09:30
16/03 10:00Fiducia E1SGV E2Europahal , 09:30
23/03 11:30Tweemaal Zes E1Fiducia E1De Vierstee , 10:35Amghar, van Proosdij
30/03 10:00Fiducia E1DOS E1Europahal , 09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 041
1Thor E13300614
2SGV E22200414
3Fiducia E1110028
4RDZ E131022-6
5DOS E110010-5
6Huizen E120020-5
7Tweemaal Zes E120020-20