A1

Heren: Ivo, Jesper, Bas, Jorrit, Jelle
Dames: Ilse, Julia, Marieke, Romy, Esther

Coach: Marc en Carlijn

A-junioren 1e klasse C

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
25/11 16:05De Meeuwen A2Fiducia A1Meeuwen-hal, Putten14:20Stob, Schravendijk, Mulder
02/12 16:00Fiducia A1ODIK A1Europahal, Vleuten15:00
09/12 16:30Fiducia A1DVO / Accountor A2Europahal, Vleuten15:30
16/12 18:30Spirit A1Fiducia A1De Voorde, Voorthuizen16:45Teune, van Dijk, Elbertse
06/01 13:00Fiducia A1Woudenberg A1Europahal, Vleuten12:00
13/01 16:10Fiducia A1Wageningen A2Europahal, Vleuten15:10
20/01 12:00Dindoa A2Fiducia A1Dindoa-hal, Ermelo10:15Heller, Petraeus, Staats
27/01 17:30Fiducia A1De Meeuwen A2Europahal, Vleuten16:30
03/02 14:45ODIK A1Fiducia A1Veluwehal, Barneveld13:05Stob, Schravendijk, Mulder
10/02 13:00DVO / Accountor A2Fiducia A1DVO-hal, Bennekom11:15de Maa, Teune, van Dijk
17/02 17:20Fiducia A1Spirit A1Europahal, Vleuten16:20
10/03 16:35Woudenberg A1Fiducia A1De Camp, Woudenberg15:05Heller, Petraeus, Staats
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
A-junioren 1e klasse C
1Fiducia A12200414
2DVO / Accountor A22200411
3Woudenberg A1220049
4ODIK A1210127
5Wageningen A221012-6
6Spirit A120020-8
7De Meeuwen A220020-12
8Dindoa A220020-15
ThuisploegUitploegUitslag
week 46 : van dinsdag 14 november 2017 t/m maandag 20 november 2017
Spirit A1Woudenberg A115 - 20
Fiducia A1Dindoa A217 - 10
De Meeuwen A2DVO / Accountor A27 - 15
ODIK A1Wageningen A217 - 18
week 45 : van dinsdag 7 november 2017 t/m maandag 13 november 2017
Dindoa A2ODIK A110 - 18
DVO / Accountor A2Spirit A124 - 21
Wageningen A2Fiducia A112 - 19
Woudenberg A1De Meeuwen A216 - 12