Standen

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
KNKV 2e klasse E
1ZKC '31 13210510
2Hellas '63 13120417
3VIKO 1320148
4Fiducia 1320148
5Exakwa 1320141
6Viking 1310223
7DWS 130121-13
8VZOD 130030-34
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse J
1Wageningen 73300628
2Woudenberg 32200414
3MIA 5320146
4Fiducia 332014-1
5Spirit 320020-9
6DWS 320020-9
7DVO / Accountor 630030-29
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse L
1ZKC '31 23300632
2VIKO 23300611
3DWS 2320144
4Fiducia 2310220
5Exakwa 231022-6
6MIA 431022-6
7VZOD 231022-17
8Viking 230030-18
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O
1Victum 33300612
2EKVA 43201430
3Luno 332014-4
4SDO / BlijWerkt 432014-10
5HKC 4311133
6OVVO / De Kroon 4310227
7Fiducia 430121-20
8ZKC '31 330030-18
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 031
1EKVA 63300614
2ESDO 2110027
3Fiducia 6210127
4DOC 331022-14
5Reflex 1101010
6DKV Victoria 5101010
7KVA 730030-14
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 041
1KCD 22200418
2Stip 232014-3
3Hebbes 5311138
4Fiducia 5210124
5Victum 631022-5
6Koveni 331022-10
7Synergo 920111-12
Midweek poule 021
1Atlantis MW12200411
2Koveni MW2220043
3Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1210123
4OVVO / De Kroon MW2210120
5Thor MW110010-2
6Gemini MW110010-9
7Fiducia MW120020-6
A-junioren 1e klasse E
1TOP / SolarCompleet A22200421
2OVVO / De Kroon A2320140
3Fiducia A1311131
4Groen Geel A2311131
5SDO / BlijWerkt A121012-8
6EKVA A120111-11
7KZ / Thermo4U A230121-4
B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A
1DOS '46 B14400858
2Wageningen B14301617
3De Meeuwen B14301611
4Unitas / Perspectief B1430164
5LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B141032-13
6AVO B141032-20
7DOS Kampen / Veltman B141032-24
8Fiducia B140040-33
B-aspiranten 2e klasse B
1Oost-Arnhem B13300632
2Elburg B132014-11
3Devinco B1210121
4Fiducia B221012-8
5Tweemaal Zes B1310224
6Wageningen B210010-3
7DOS-WK B120020-15
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 025
1Animo B2330069
2HKC B22200436
3Fiducia B3110023
4Midlandia B121012-10
5Tweemaal Zes B210010-2
6KCD B120020-7
7ESDO B230030-29
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 054
1Korbis B2220049
2Fiducia B4320145
3Atlantis B2320143
4Reflex B121012-4
5Thor B120111-5
6De Corvers B220111-6
7Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B320020-2
C-aspiranten 1e klasse C
1IJsselvogels C1330069
2Korbis C13210511
3MIA C13201414
4OVVO / De Kroon C13201412
5Synergo C131113-1
6Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C131022-6
7Vriendenschaar C130030-18
8Fiducia C130030-21
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 028
1VIKO C12200410
2Het Bosch C1220044
3OVVO / De Kroon C31100212
4De Vinken C121012-10
5Tweemaal Zes C310010-1
6HKC C120020-4
7Fiducia C220020-11
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 047
1Koveni C13210522
2Luno C13210517
3OVVO / De Kroon C43201416
4SGV C1211035
5Synergo C320111-8
6Midlandia C220020-15
7Fiducia C330030-37
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 015
1KVA D13210517
2SDO / BlijWerkt D13210517
3Fiducia D13210515
4Swift D132014-1
5Sporting West D131113-8
6EKVA D130121-2
7Blauw-Wit D130121-16
8De Vinken D130030-22
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 036
1Nova D13300618
2VIKO D1320143
3Synergo D2211036
4Koveni D1210121
5Atlantis D1310221
6Luno D130121-15
7Fiducia D220020-14
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 07
1Activitas D1330067
2Fiducia D3321058
3De Eemvogels D131113-5
4Hemur Enge D2210124
5HKC D2310221
6Reflex D131022-8
7Het Bosch D220111-3
8SKV D230121-4
E-pupillen poule 041
1Thor E13300614
2SGV E22200414
3Fiducia E1110028
4RDZ E131022-6
5DOS E110010-5
6Huizen E120020-5
7Tweemaal Zes E120020-20
E-pupillen poule 067
1Nova E13300623
2Animo E13300621
3Synergo E2210128
4Fiducia E2210121
5Viking E131022-9
6HKC E220020-27
7VIKO E330030-17
E-pupillen poule 094
1RDZ E23300611
2Woudenberg E3330067
3OVVO / De Kroon E7220046
4Fortissimo E43201412
5Fiducia E331022-6
6SKF E620020-2
7Thor E230030-12
8Synergo E330030-16
E-pupillen poule 112
1Fiducia E4321059
2EKVA E42110311
3Tweemaal Zes E3110024
4ESDO E12101213
5SDO / BlijWerkt E221012-3
6OVVO / De Kroon E620020-12
7DOS E320020-22
F-pupillen poule 028
1Synergo F1320147
2RDZ F12110310
3Nova F1211038
4Tweemaal Zes F3210127
5Animo F1210123
6KCD F121012-7
7Fiducia F130030-28
F-pupillen poule 042
1Huizen F23300629
2Fiducia F22200421
3De Vinken F232014-1
4SDO / BlijWerkt F132014-7
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F220020-16
6OVVO / De Kroon F220020-19
7DOC F130030-7